Taxon

Phlomis russeliana

.
.
Common name: Turkish sage
Family: Lamiaceae (Leppeblomstfamilien)
Distribution: Tyrkia
Life form: Flerårig urt

Locations

  • 1: Europa (sg64) • Accession: G-1989.734 • Provenance: Garden
. . Area
. Individual